You are here

HP SFP+-Transceiver-Modul

HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP 2-Port, 5406, 6120, 6600-24, 6600-48, SFP+ zl, SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable
670.7 mBTC
€1 415,35
Manufacturer: 
Manufacturer article ID: 
J9151A
EAN: 
0884420143314